BMX EVENT MANAGER, Reporte Creado 14/ago/aaaa 14:03:29
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
267 | CORRECAMINOS | Maria Angel ALARCON PEREZ | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
335 | SALTAMONTES | Britany ECHEVERRY CASTRILLON | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
258 | ESTRELLAS BMX | Mariana PANTOJA GUARIN | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
256 | ESTRELLAS BMX | Dulce Maria PANTOJA GUARIN | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | PANTHERS BIKE | Sara GOMEZ BOLIVAR | 1st | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
490 | NUEVO MILENIO | Isabella QUINTERO PALMA | 2nd | 10 | 2nd | 1st | 7th |
133 | LYCANS | Sara LOPEZ VALENCIA | 3rd | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
306 | NUEVO MILENIO | Luciana MONSALVE SEPULVEDA | 4th | 17 | 7th | 7th | 3rd |
643 | RIDERS MEDELLIN | Guadalupe GALVIS ESPINOSA | 5th | 19 | 8th | 5th | 6th |
153 | ONE BMX | Lindsay Carolina LLANO AGUDELO | 6th | 19 | 6th | DNF:8 | 5th |
517 | COYOTES | Isabela RESTREPO QUINTERO | 7th | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
340 | SALTAMONTES | Luciana RUA HERRERA | 19 | 5th | 6th | DNF:8 |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | LOS BACALAOS | Isabella OSORIO DURAN | 1st | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
144 | LYCANS | Maria Salome SALDAÑA MORA | 2nd | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
16 | BMX ENVIGADO | Mariana RODAS OCAMPO | 3rd | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
167 | PEGASSO | Sara GOMEZ POSADA | 4th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
5 | LOS BACALAOS | Salomé CARO ARIAS | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
796 | LYCANS | Valentina JIMENEZ RAMIREZ | 1st | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
130 | LYCANS | Salome QUINTERO ARANGO | 2nd | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
253 | BMX ENVIGADO | Maria Alejandra GARCIA PUERTA | 3rd | 9 | 4th | 4th | 1st |
152 | ONE BMX | Yulieth Camila LLANO AGUDELO | 4th | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
45 | CORRECAMINOS | Isabbella GUARIN ACEVEDO | 5th | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 6th |
634 | BMX ENVIGADO | Sofia ARBOLEDA OCHOA | 6th | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
750 | FRONTINO BMX | Alejandra ARIAS GAVIRIA | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
683 | RIDERS MEDELLIN | Sharon Nicol GARCIA AHUMADA (D 15-16) | 1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
795 | CORRECAMINOS | Estefania MESA SALAZAR | 2nd | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
358 | LYCANS | Emily CANO PATIÑO | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
781 | BMX ENVIGADO | Laura Andrea RIVERA GUZMAN (D 15-16) | 4th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
779 | CORRECAMINOS | Maria Victoria MORALES GUERRA | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | ONE BMX | Maximiliano DIAZ GIRALDO | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
166 | ONE BMX | Dylan ACEVEDO ALVAREZ | 2nd | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
778 | ESTRELLAS BMX | Jacobo VASQUEZ CANO | 3rd | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
36 | CORRECAMINOS | Cesar Leonardo ALDANA | 4th | 12 | 4th | 2nd | 6th |
123 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Martin GARCIA | 5th | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
164 | ONE BMX | Pedro MOLINA RIOS | 15 | 6th | 6th | 3rd |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | 1/2 | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
590 | BMX ENVIGADO | Emiliano ARISTIZABAL GIRALDO | 1st | 1st | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
30 | CORRECAMINOS | Juan Pablo LOZADA CASTILLO | 2nd | 1st | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
41 | CORRECAMINOS | Lorenzo ECHEVERRI ARISTIZABAL | 3rd | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
396 | CORRECAMINOS | George Emiliano HERRERA SANCHEZ | 4th | 2nd | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
205 | PANTHERS BIKE | Juan Jose OSORIO LOPEZ | 5th | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
140 | LYCANS | Matias JIMENEZ TAPASCO | 6th | 4th | 9 | 6th | 1st | 2nd |
486 | NUEVO MILENIO | Allan ARISTIZABAL TUBERQUIA | 7th | 3rd | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
261 | ESTRELLAS BMX | Valentín HERNANDEZ CADAVID | 8th | 4th | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
156 | ONE BMX | Matias DIAZ GIRALDO | 5th | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | |
457 | SALTAMONTES | Matias ZAPATA | 5th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
267P | CORRECAMINOS | Maria Angel ALARCON PEREZ | 6th | 12 | 2nd | 5th | 5th | |
307 | ONE BMX | Juan Nicolas IDARRAGA TOBON | 6th | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 6th | |
717 | RUNNERS | Santiago MARTINEZ ANGEL | 7th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
408 | FALCONS | Jacob CHIQUILLO ALZATE | DNF:8 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | |
239 | BMX ENVIGADO | Tomas CALLEJAS UPEGUI | DNF:8 | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd | |
771 | SALTAMONTES | Emmanuel JARAMILLO LOPEZ | DNF:8 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
204 | PANTHERS BIKE | Jeronimo MONTOYA VELEZ | - | 13 | 4th | 6th | 3rd | |
159 | ONE BMX | Emiliano LOPEZ ROMAN | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
361 | BMX ENVIGADO | Juan Jose VELEZ FRANCO | - | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th | |
678 | ONE BMX | Daniel BOTERO MOLANO | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
110 | INDER MARINILLA | Matias GONZALEZ CASTRILLON | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
352 | SALTAMONTES | Matias PIÑARTE GALLEGO | - | 15 | 3rd | 6th | 6th | |
610 | RUNNERS | Santiago CASTAÑO HOME | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
319 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Thiago Andres MEDINA DIAZ | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
630 | BMX ENVIGADO | Santiago VELEZ BARRERA | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
788 | GIRARDOTA | Alejandro RESTREPO AGUDELO | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
589 | BMX ENVIGADO | Jeronimo ARISTIZABAL GIRALDO | 1st | 3rd | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
400 | CORRECAMINOS | Alejandro MEGIA MONTOYA | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
339 | SALTAMONTES | Matias FORERO GALLEGO | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 10 | DNF:7 | 1st | 2nd |
393 | CORRECAMINOS | Jacobo GONZALEZ ESCOBAR | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
192 | SALTAMONTES | Tomas GOMEZ VALENCIA | 5th | 1st | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
588 | BMX ENVIGADO | Isaac MEJIA MARTINEZ | 6th | 4th | 3rd | 8 | 1st | 5th | 2nd |
194 | STARS RIDERS BMX LA ESTRELLA | Maximiliano TAFUR GIRALDO | DNF | 2nd | 1st | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
633 | BMX ENVIGADO | Juan Jose MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ | DNF | 4th | 1st | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
768 | RUNNERS | Dante LOAIZA CAÑAVERAL | 5th | 2nd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | |
113 | INDER MARINILLA | Alejandro SALAZAR GARCIA | 5th | 2nd | 11 | 7th | 2nd | 2nd | |
342 | SALTAMONTES | Juan Jose SEPULVEDA MONROY | 6th | 3rd | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | |
119 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Anderson OSORIO RAMIREZ | 6th | 3rd | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th | |
751 | FRONTINO BMX | Stiven VELASQUEZ HOYOS | 7th | 4th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
716 | RUNNERS | Samuel HURTADO FLURY | 7th | 4th | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | |
487 | HALCONES | Alejandro AGUDELO VALENCIA | 8th | 4th | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | |
91 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Miguel Angel USUGA | 8th | 4th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | |
19 | BMX ENVIGADO | Simon MASSEY VELEZ | - | 5th | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | |
531 | HALCONES | Mateo MARIN GARCIA, | - | 5th | 12 | 3rd | 2nd | 7th | |
24 | CORRECAMINOS | Samuel GUTIERRES ALZATE | - | 5th | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
738 | FRONTINO BMX | Stiven OYOLA BORJA | - | 5th | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th | |
116 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Juan Manuel LOPEZ BOTERO | - | - | 13 | 1st | 6th | 6th | |
737 | FRONTINO BMX | Tomas Geronimo GOMEZ GONZALES | - | - | 14 | 5th | 3rd | 6th | |
373 | BMX ENVIGADO | David VASQUEZ MARIN | - | - | 14 | 1st | 7th | 6th | |
39 | CORRECAMINOS | Miguel Angel OSORIO CASTAÑEDA | - | - | 15 | 3rd | 5th | 7th | |
492 | BAD BOY'S BMX | Breyner MORALES TREJOS | - | - | 16 | 8th | 5th | 3rd | |
92 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Jeronimo ASPRILLA | - | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
240 | BMX ENVIGADO | Isaac SERNA ECHAVARRIA | - | - | 17 | 6th | DNF:7 | 4th | |
109 | INDER MARINILLA | Juan Esteban BORJA GOMES | - | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
514 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Samuel Esteban PADIERNA | - | - | 17 | 5th | 7th | 5th | |
17 | BMX ENVIGADO | Mario Andres JIMENEZ CARDENAS | - | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
269 | CORRECAMINOS | Mateo HENAO ARENAS | - | - | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
8 | BMX ENVIGADO | Gregorio GONZALES CADAVID | - | - | 18 | 7th | 7th | 4th | |
184 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Jeronimo BERMUDEZ YEPES | - | - | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th | |
252 | BMX ENVIGADO | Matias VELEZ BLANQUICETT | - | - | 18 | 7th | 4th | DNF:7 | |
789 | GIRARDOTA | Anthony RESTREPO URIBE | - | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
790 | GIRARDOTA | Juan Pablo JARAMILLO MOLINA | - | - | 22 | 6th | 8th | 8th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | 1/2 | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Juan Pablo RODRIGUZ TORO | 1st | 1st | 9 | 1st | 7th | 1st |
519 | BMX ENVIGADO | Angel SANCHEZ PULGARIN | 2nd | 1st | 7 | 5th | 1st | 1st |
62 | COYOTES | Sebastian MONTIEL QUINTERO | 3rd | 2nd | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
591 | BMX ENVIGADO | Mathias ESCOBAR UPEGUI | 4th | 3rd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
338 | SALTAMONTES | Ismael MONTOYA OCHOA | 5th | 3rd | 11 | 6th | 2nd | 3rd |
185 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Santiago BERMUDEZ YEPES | 6th | 4th | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
16P | BMX ENVIGADO | Mariana RODAS OCAMPO | 7th | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
14 | BMX ENVIGADO | Santiago CASTRO ALVAREZ | 8th | 4th | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
629 | BMX ENVIGADO | Julian DIAZ BUSTAMANTE | 5th | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | |
186 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Josue David GONZALEZ AYALA | 5th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
523 | BMX ENVIGADO | Jose Manuel BERRIO GIRALDO | 6th | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd | |
570 | teambmxsantafedeantioquia | Geromino RODRIGUEZ URREGO | 6th | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | |
787 | GIRARDOTA | Daniel David GALLO TORO | 7th | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd | |
609 | RUNNERS | David CASTAÑO HOME | 7th | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th | |
460 | SALTAMONTES | Samuel GIL CANO | 8th | 11 | 3rd | 6th | 2nd | |
316 | PEGASSO | Juan José QUINTERO QUINTERO | 8th | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th | |
244 | BMX ENVIGADO | Mateo ECHAVARRIA BALBIN | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
782 | BMX ENVIGADO | Simon ZAPATA ZAPATA | - | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th | |
275 | CORRECAMINOS | Emanuel SALOM ZULUAGA | - | 15 | 3rd | 6th | 6th | |
248 | BMX ENVIGADO | Juan Jose HOYOS ACOSTA | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
772 | SALTAMONTES | Jeronimo JARAMILLO LOPEZ | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
632 | BMX ENVIGADO | Emiliano GIRALDO ESTRADA | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
749 | FRONTINO BMX | Simon GAVIRIA CASTAÑO | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
362 | BMX ENVIGADO | Juan Martin TRIGOS CABRALES | - | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th | |
347 | INDER MARINILLA | Miguel Angel RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | - | 18 | 7th | 4th | 7th | |
392 | CORRECAMINOS | Juan Manuel OTALVARO PEÑA | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
249 | BMX ENVIGADO | Jeronimo ARBOLEDA MARIN | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | 1/2 | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | PAISITAS BMX | Dilan Joel MARTINEZ MORALES | 1st | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
602 | LYCANS | Maikol Alejandro GOEZ DAVID | 2nd | 2nd | 11 | 3rd | 6th | 2nd |
397 | CORRECAMINOS | Dilan Leandro HERRERA SANCHEZ | 3rd | 2nd | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
775 | teambmxsantafedeantioquia | Mateo Andres PEREZ ALCARAZ | 4th | 3rd | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
626 | BMX ENVIGADO | Samuel ACOSTA TORO | 5th | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 1st | DNF:5 |
561 | SALTAMONTES | Arthur PARRA HURTADO | 6th | 1st | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
139 | LYCANS | Santiago Alexander ALZATE ISAZA | 7th | 4th | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
794 | NUEVO MILENIO | Tomas YEPES MUÑOZ | 8th | 4th | 10 | CR:7 | 2nd | 1st |
112 | INDER MARINILLA | Samuel NARVADES PEREZ | 5th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | |
767 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | David Alejandro SANCHEZ SANTIBAÑEZ | 5th | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | |
732 | BMX ENVIGADO | Juan Jose MONTOYA MONTOYA | 6th | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | |
117 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Andres PEREZ ALVAREZ | 6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | |
33 | CORRECAMINOS | Jeronimo VELAZQUEZ PUERTA | 7th | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | |
755 | FRONTINO BMX | Juan David PUERTA ARENAS | 7th | 10 | DNF:6 | 2nd | 2nd | |
754 | FRONTINO BMX | Geronimo RUIZ PINEDA | 8th | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | |
482 | COYOTES | Santiago SAAH VERGARA | DNF:8 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
756 | FRONTINO BMX | Emanuel PULGARI SERNA | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | |
268 | CORRECAMINOS | Matias HENAO ARENAS | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
745 | FRONTINO BMX | Juan Estevan MORENO ECAHVARRIA | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
104 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Miguel Angel ALVAREZ CADAVID | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | DNF:6 | |
370 | BMX ENVIGADO | Santiago GUARIN HENAO | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
739 | FRONTINO BMX | Juan Diego GIRALDO ZAPATA | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | LYCANS | Santiago SEPULVEDA ARROYAVE | 1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
792 | LYCANS | Lorenzo PERDOMO RIOS | 2nd | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
300 | LYCANS | Nicolas JARAMILLO GOMEZ | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
720 | CORRECAMINOS | Juan David TOBON HENAO | 4th | 12 | 2nd | 6th | 4th |
759 | LYCANS | Jhan Carlo PALACIO ZULETA | 5th | 15 | 5th | 4th | DNF:6 |
758 | LYCANS | Harol Estiven BARRIENTOS ALVAREZ | 17 | 6th | 5th | DNF:6 |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | LAS PALMAS | Martin CANO GALLEGO | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
260 | ESTRELLAS BMX | Máximo CARVAJAL CASTAÑEDA | 2nd | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
208 | PANTHERS BIKE | Mateo CASTAÑO MOLINA | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
257 | ESTRELLAS BMX | Tomás PANTOJA GUARIN | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | CORRECAMINOS | Juan Jose RAMIREZ GARCIA | 1st | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
147 | MAGIC | Juan Martin GONZÁLEZ GARCIA | 2nd | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
281 | CORRECAMINOS | Tomas CASTRO VILLEGAS | 3rd | 10 | 2nd | DNF:6 | 2nd |
191 | SALTAMONTES | Mathias TABORDA ZAPATA | 4th | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
259 | ESTRELLAS BMX | Esteban RESTREPO CARDONA | 5th | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
135 | LYCANS | Nicolas BOTERO NARANJO | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
518 | COYOTES | Juan Diego RESTREPO QUINTERO | 1st | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
312 | ONE BMX | Mateo RIOS GIL | 2nd | 7 | 1st | 5th | 1st |
168 | PEGASSO | Anderson Cardona CARDONA GIRALDO | 3rd | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
410 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Samuel MONTES | 4th | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
786 | GIRARDOTA | Matias TORRES TORO | 5th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
395 | CORRECAMINOS | Miguel Angel MANCILLA LOPEZ | 6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
346 | SALTAMONTES | Juan Jose ALZATE RUA | 7th | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
96 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | David Esteban SILVA | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th | |
95 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Daniel RESTREPO | 12 | 5th | 2nd | DNF:5 |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | SALTAMONTES | Miguel A. ECHEVERRI CASTRILLON | 1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
458 | SALTAMONTES | Ismael RIOS ACEVEDO | 2nd | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
627 | BMX ENVIGADO | Jeronimo RUIZ HENAO | 3rd | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
42 | CORRECAMINOS | Simon GARCIA MONSALVE | 4th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
163 | ONE BMX | Gabriel LOPEZ LOPEZ | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | PANTHERS BIKE | Samuel GONZALEZ RUA | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
224 | LAS PALMAS | Mateo URIBE LONDOÑO | 2nd | 13 | 5th | 6th | 2nd |
207 | PANTHERS BIKE | Salomon CASTAÑEDA URREA | 3rd | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
171 | PANTHERS BIKE | Sebastián PULGARIN LONDOÑO | 4th | 12 | 4th | 2nd | 6th |
682 | PEGASSO | Sergio ARBELAEZ RAMIREZ | 5th | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
424 | INDER MARINILLA | Fabian Edwardo DAVILA GUARIN | 6th | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th |
150 | ONE BMX | Maria Jose PADILLA RAMIREZ | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Duvan Andres PATIÑO BEDOYA | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
575 | STARS RIDERS BMX LA ESTRELLA | Michael URIBE | 2nd | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
141 | LYCANS | Enamuel SERNA BEDOYA | 3rd | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
662 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Santiago ARIAS | 4th | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
188 | teambmxsantafedeantioquia | Kevin Alejandro ATEHORTUA ARROYAVE | 5th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
210 | SALTAMONTES | Julian GALLEGO HERRERA | 6th | 10 | 3rd | DNF:6 | 1st |
169 | PEGASSO | Danilo ALZATE HERNANDEZ | 7th | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
793 | NUEVO MILENIO | Mateo YEPES MUÑOZ | 8th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
765 | INDER MARINILLA | Kevin GOMEZ SERNA | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
569 | teambmxsantafedeantioquia | Juan Fernando SANMARTIN VASQUEZ | 16 | 4th | DNF:6 | DNF:6 | |
760 | LYCANS | Mario Alejandro AVENDAÑO BARRERA | 17 | 6th | DNF:6 | 5th | |
647 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Juan Pablo CASTRILLON | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | CORRECAMINOS | Martin GUARIN ACEVEDO (EXP 10) | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
125 | LOS BACALAOS | Emiliano BARRIENTOS | 2nd | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
83 | FALCONS | Jeronimo PEREZ GALLEGO | 3rd | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
640 | LOS BACALAOS | Mathias ARROYO | 4th | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
364 | BMX ENVIGADO | Emiliano GARCIA CANO | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | BMX ENVIGADO | Martin VASQUEZ PAREDES (EXP 13) | 1st | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
225 | LAS PALMAS | Sebastian ARCILA VALENCIA (EXP 13) | 2nd | 7 | 2nd | 1st | DNF:4 |
302 | LYCANS | Alejandro ACEVEDO AGUDELO | 3rd | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
84 | FALCONS | Juan Camilo JIMENEZ GARCIA (EXP 12) | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | CORRECAMINOS | Jefrey MESA SALAZAR | 1st | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
714 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Jonathan QUINTERO CATAÑO | DNF | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
220 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Bryan TOBON MUÑOZ | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | ONE BMX | Oscar Alejandro LOPEZ TORO | 1st | 7 | 1st | 1st | 5th |
189 | teambmxsantafedeantioquia | Daniel Alexis PANESSO | 2nd | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
145 | LYCANS | Edisson Benjamin CIFUENTES HERNANDEZ | 3rd | 8 | 3rd | 4th | 1st |
709 | PUMAS | Edgar BOTERO | 4th | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
234 | ONE BMX | Edwin Andres ALVAREZ LOPEZ | 12 | DNF:5 | 3rd | 4th |
PLACA | CLUB | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
648 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Mateo VERA GUZMNA | 1st | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
193 | STARS RIDERS BMX LA ESTRELLA | Juan Jose RESTREPO CORREA (EXP 15) | 2nd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
426 | LYCANS | Jhojan Esneider HENAO JIMENEZ (EXP 16) | 3rd | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
214 | LYCANS | Ivan Dario RAMIREZ BOLIVAR | 4th | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
296 | INDER MARINILLA | Juan David MONSALVE TABARES (EXP 15) | 15 | 5th | DNF:5 | 5th |