BMX EVENT MANAGER, Reporte Creado 13/feb/2022 13:52:46
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | PANTHERS BIKE | Sara GOMEZ BOLIVAR | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
133 | LYCANS | Sara LOPEZ VALENCIA | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
153 | ONE BMX | Lindsay Carolina LLANO AGUDELO | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | LYCANS | Maria Salome SALDAÑA MORA | 1st | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
12 | BMX ENVIGADO | Frellerly BETANCUR BUSTAMANTE | 2nd | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
124 | LOS BACALAOS | Isabella OSORIO DURAN | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
167 | PEGASSO | Sara GOMEZ POSADA | 4th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
131 | LYCANS | Valentina URQUIZA ARANGO | 5th | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
5 | BAD BOY'S BMX | Salomé CARO ARIAS | 6th | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
13 | BMX ENVIGADO | Salome MALDONADO MARIN | DNF | 18 | DNF:8 | 5th | 5th |
16 | BMX ENVIGADO | Mariana RODAS OCAMPO | 24 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CORRECAMINOS | Isabbella GUARIN ACEVEDO | 1st | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
130 | LYCANS | Salome QUINTERO ARANGO | 2nd | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
142 | LYCANS | Sofia VILLEGAS MUÑOZ | 3rd | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
152 | ONE BMX | Yulieth Camila LLANO AGUDELO | 4th | 14 | DNF:6 | 4th | 4th |
118 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Sara Maria QUIRAMA VILLALOBOS | 5th | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th |
15 | BMX ENVIGADO | Sara Paulina ARIAS SUAREZ | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | Team Bikers san Pedro | Estefanía ESCOBAR VÉLEZ | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
150 | ONE BMX | Maria Jose PADILLA RAMIREZ | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
228 | NUEVO MILENIO | Dulce Maria RAVE GONZALEZ | 9 | DNF:3 | DNF:3 | DNF:3 |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | CORRECAMINOS | Matias ECHEVERRI | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
123 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Martin GARCIA | 2nd | 10 | DNF:6 | 2nd | 2nd |
157 | ONE BMX | Maximiliano DIAZ GIRALDO | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
166 | ONE BMX | Dylan ACEVEDO ALVAREZ | 4th | 12 | 2nd | 5th | 5th |
36 | CORRECAMINOS | Cesar Leonardo ALDANA | 5th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
164 | ONE BMX | Pedro MOLINA RIOS | 18 | DNF:6 | DNF:6 | DNF:6 |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | CORRECAMINOS | Juan Pablo LOZADA CASTILLO | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
41 | CORRECAMINOS | Lorenzo ECHEVERRI ARISTIZABAL | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
199 | Team Bikers san Pedro | Rodrigo Andrés GUARDIA ZAPATA | 3rd | 10 | DNF:7 | 2nd | 1st |
140 | LYCANS | Matias JIMENEZ TAPASCO | 4th | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
56 | CORRECAMINOS | Juan Lucas OROZCO GARZON | 5th | 10 | 1st | 3rd | 6th |
156 | ONE BMX | Matias DIAZ GIRALDO | 6th | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
183 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Mathias COMAS CORREA | 7th | 12 | 3rd | 6th | 3rd |
204 | PANTHERS BIKE | Jeronimo MONTOYA VELEZ | DNF | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
110 | INDER MARINILLA | Matias GONZALEZ CASTRILLON | 15 | DNF:8 | 4th | 3rd | |
159 | ONE BMX | Emiliano LOPEZ ROMAN | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
205 | PANTHERS BIKE | Juan Jose OSORIO LOPEZ | 15 | 4th | 4th | 7th | |
182 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Alejandro IDARRAGA GONZALEZ | 17 | 6th | 7th | 4th | |
43 | CORRECAMINOS | Thomas ECHEVERRI ECHEVERRI | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
86 | FALCONS | Matias ARCILA BARRERA | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | |
38 | CORRECAMINOS | Matias MUÑOZ ARANDA | 24 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | 1/2 | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | SALTAMONTES | Tomas GOMEZ VALENCIA | 1st | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
231 | SALTAMONTES | Luciano ARROYAVE ECHAVARRIA | 2nd | 1st | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
113 | INDER MARINILLA | Alejandro SALAZAR GARCIA | 3rd | 3rd | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
106 | INDER ENVIGADO | Martin CARDONA AGUDELO | 4th | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
194 | STARS RIDERS BMX LA ESTRELLA | Maximiliano TAFUR GIRALDO | 5th | 2nd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
116 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Juan Manuel LOPEZ BOTERO | 6th | 4th | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
24 | CORRECAMINOS | Samuel GUTIERRES ALZATE | DNF | 3rd | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
184 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Jeronimo BERMUDEZ YEPES | DNF | 4th | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
108 | INDER MARINILLA | Jose Alejandro GOMEZ ARANGO | 5th | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | |
17 | BMX ENVIGADO | Mario Andres JIMENEZ CARDENAS | 5th | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd | |
7 | BMX ENVIGADO | Emmanuel MUÑOZ GARCIA | 6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | |
92 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Jeronimo ASPRILLA | 7th | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | |
8 | BMX ENVIGADO | Gregorio GONZALES CADAVID | DNF:8 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | |
39 | CORRECAMINOS | Miguel Angel OSORIO CASTAÑEDA | DNF:8 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th | |
9 | BMX ENVIGADO | Santiago GONZALES ORTIZ | DNF:8 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
218 | CORRECAMINOS | Salvador OLARTE | DNF:8 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
19 | BMX ENVIGADO | Simon MASSEY VELEZ | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
82 | ELITE BMX | Juan Jose MORENO PEMBERTY | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
165 | ONE BMX | Geronimo ZAPATA PATIÑO | - | 15 | DNF:5 | DNF:5 | DNF:5 | |
91 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Miguel Angel USUGA | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
158 | ONE BMX | Juan Andres DIAZ GARCES | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
217 | BMX ENVIGADO | Juan Jose LOPEZ VELEZ | - | 18 | DNF:6 | DNF:6 | DNF:6 |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Juan Pablo RODRIGUZ TORO | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
14 | BMX ENVIGADO | Santiago CASTRO ALVAREZ | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
32 | CORRECAMINOS | Jeronimo HERRERA SANTA | 3rd | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
186 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Josue David GONZALEZ AYALA | 4th | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
87 | FALCONS | Yosua GARCIA GIRALDO | 5th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
94 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Jeremy SANCHEZ | 6th | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
229 | NUEVO MILENIO | Matias Andrey ESPIENAL CAMPO | 7th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
185 | RIDERS PUERTO BOYACA | Santiago BERMUDEZ YEPES | DNF | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
198 | Team Bikers san Pedro | Emanuel GUARDIA ZAPATA | 13 | 5th | DNF:5 | 3rd | |
89 | FALCONS | Joel MONTOYA MUNERA | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | MAGIC | Juan Carlos SANTA ACOSTA | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
11 | BMX ENVIGADO | Samuel MORALES MURILLO | 2nd | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
33 | CORRECAMINOS | Jeronimo VELAZQUEZ PUERTA | 3rd | 13 | DNF:8 | 2nd | 3rd |
49 | CORRECAMINOS | Tobias RIOS CARRANZA | 4th | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
58 | CORRECAMINOS | Juan Pablo ALVARES TORRES | 5th | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
139 | LYCANS | Santiago Alexander ALZATE ISAZA | 6th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
117 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Andres PEREZ ALVAREZ | 7th | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
20 | BMX ENVIGADO | Jacob SANTAMARIA QUINTERO | 8th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
90 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Juan Jose GARCIA VELEZ | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
107 | INDER ENVIGADO | Martin SILVA HERRERA | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
201 | TRIPULACIÓN BMX | Thomas HURTADO ZULUAGA | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
112 | INDER MARINILLA | Samuel NARVADES PEREZ | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
10 | BMX ENVIGADO | Jeronimo QUIÑONES MARIN | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | |
104 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Miguel Angel ALVAREZ CADAVID | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
21 | BMX ENVIGADO | Miguel Angel LOPERA GAVIRIA | 24 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 | |
172 | RIDERS MEDELLIN | Miguel Ángel SALAZAR SUÁREZ | 24 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | LYCANS | Daniel VELEZ FLOREZ | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
128 | LYCANS | Santiago SEPULVEDA ARROYAVE | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
196 | Team Bikers san Pedro | Edwin TAMAYO AVENDAÑO | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | LAS PALMAS | Martin CANO GALLEGO | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
93 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Tomas FORERO | 2nd | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
155 | ONE BMX | Juan Manuel RIOS ARENAS | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
208 | PANTHERS BIKE | Mateo CASTAÑO MOLINA | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | MAGIC | Juan Martin GONZÁLEZ GARCIA | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
59 | CORRECAMINOS | Juan Jose RAMIREZ GARCIA | 2nd | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
191 | SALTAMONTES | Mathias TABORDA ZAPATA | 3rd | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
135 | LYCANS | Nicolas BOTERO NARANJO | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | David Esteban SILVA | 1st | 8 | 1st | DNF:6 | 1st |
226 | LAS PALMAS | Justim VASQUEZ BEDOYA | 2nd | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
168 | PEGASSO | Anderson Cardona CARDONA GIRALDO | 3rd | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
200 | TRIPULACIÓN BMX | Anthony MAZO SANCHEZ | 4th | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
151 | ONE BMX | Jeronimo RESTREPO PANESO | 5th | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
95 | FUNDADORA DE PUEBLO | Daniel RESTREPO | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | SALTAMONTES | Miguel A. ECHEVERRI CASTRILLON | 1st | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
44 | CORRECAMINOS | Miguel Angel TABAREZ ZULUAGA | 2nd | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
163 | ONE BMX | Gabriel LOPEZ LOPEZ | 3rd | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
127 | LOS BACALAOS | Juan Jose BARRIENTOS | 4th | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
138 | PUMAS | Juan David LONDOÑO CARMONA | DNF | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
42 | CORRECAMINOS | Simon GARCIA MONSALVE | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | PANTHERS BIKE | Salomon CASTAÑEDA URREA | 1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
171 | RIDERS MEDELLIN | Sebastián PULGARIN LONDOÑO | 2nd | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
224 | LAS PALMAS | Mateo URIBE LONDOÑO | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | LYCANS | Enamuel SERNA BEDOYA | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
115 | LOBOS DEL AIRE | Duvan Andres PATIÑO BEDOYA | 2nd | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
190 | teambmxsantafedeantioquia | Levis Alexander BENITEZ QUIROZ | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
162 | ONE BMX | Juan Jose CUARTAS AGUDELO | 4th | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
210 | SALTAMONTES | Julian GALLEGO HERRERA | 5th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
188 | teambmxsantafedeantioquia | Kevin Alejandro ATEHORTUA ARROYAVE | 6th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
160 | ONE BMX | Felipe BLANDON VARGAS | 7th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
169 | PEGASSO | Danilo ALZATE HERNANDEZ | 8th | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
111 | INDER MARINILLA | Sebastian ROJAS VELASQUEZ | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
202 | TRIPULACIÓN BMX | Luis Alejandro ZULUAGA DUQUE | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | CORRECAMINOS | Martin GUARIN ACEVEDO | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
143 | LYCANS | Juan Esteban GIRALDO GOMEZ | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
134 | LYCANS | Deneir David MOSQUERA BEDOYA (EXP 9) | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | LAS PALMAS | Sebastian ARCILA VALENCIA (EXP 13) | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
84 | FALCONS | Juan Camilo JIMENEZ GARCIA | 2nd | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
125 | LOS BACALAOS | Emiliano BARRIENTOS (EXP 11) | 3rd | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
83 | FALCONS | Jeronimo PEREZ GALLEGO (EXP 11) | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | MAGIC | Demian RESTREPO GUTIERREZ | 1st | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
193 | STARS RIDERS BMX LA ESTRELLA | Juan Jose RESTREPO CORREA | 2nd | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
88 | FALCONS | Omar FRANCO SERNA | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | CORRECAMINOS | Jefrey MESA SALAZAR | 1st | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | DNF:5 |
18 | BMX ENVIGADO | Jose Luis CARVAJAL OSPINA | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
220 | LA UNION | Bryan TOBON MUÑOZ | 3rd | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
1 | 4X SABANETA | Raphael TORO GOMEZ | 4th | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
2 | 4X SABANETA | Juan Pablo ZAPATA BOTERO | 5th | 7 | 1st | 5th | 1st |
211 | RIDERS MEDELLIN | Juan Dario VERGARA | 6th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
126 | NUEVO MILENIO | Daniel DUQUE | 7th | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
221 | LA UNION | Bryan MEDINA GALVIS | 8th | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
3 | 4X SABANETA | Juan Alejandro ORTEGA JARAMILLO | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
222 | LA UNION | Brian GOMEZ ACEVEDO | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | ONE BMX | Oscar Alejandro LOPEZ TORO | 1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
189 | teambmxsantafedeantioquia | Daniel Alexis PANESSO | 2nd | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
145 | LYCANS | Edisson Benjamin CIFUENTES HERNANDEZ | 3rd | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
234 | ONE BMX | Edwin Andres ALVAREZ LOPEZ | 4th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
129 | LYCANS | Greyman CAMPOS TRUJILLO | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLACA | GRUPO | NOMBRE | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | NUEVO MILENIO | Santiago SANTA MORENO | 1st | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
232 | RIDERS MEDELLIN | Juan Jose LOPEZ PULGARIN | 2nd | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
214 | LYCANS | Ivan Dario RAMIREZ BOLIVAR | 3rd | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
55 | CORRECAMINOS | David JARAMILLO GIRALDO | 4th | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
53 | CORRECAMINOS | Jefrey MESA SALAZAR | 5th | 16 | DNF:8 | 5th | 3rd |
85 | FALCONS | Esteban ARCILA MONTOYA | 6th | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th |
57 | CORRECAMINOS | Emanuel GIL BARROS | 7th | 21 | DNF:8 | 6th | 7th |
52 | CORRECAMINOS | Simon MESA SALAZAR | 24 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 | DNF:8 |